Person Information

  • Show Citations

    Thomas Lincoln

    Birth: 4-4-1853

    Death: 7-15-1871

    Nickname: Tad

Letter References

Citations

Biography and Citation Information:
Citation for Birth Info:
Citation Type: 
Website
Citation URL: 
findagrave.com
Website Viewing Date: 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 - 15:00
Website Last Modified Date: 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 - 15:00
Citation for Death Info:
Citation Type: 
Website
Citation URL: 
findagrave.com
Website Viewing Date: 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 - 15:00
Website Last Modified Date: 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 - 15:00