Person Information

  • Show Citations

    Anna Mary Minturn (Wendell)

    Birth: 1811

    Death: 11-27-1886

    Nickname: Mrs Minturn

Relationships

Letter References

Citations

Citation for Birth Info:
Citation for Death Info:
Citation Type: 
Website
Citation URL: 
http://search.ancestrylibrary.com/cgi-bin/sse.dll?_phsrc=hfy90&_phstart=successSource&usePUBJs=true&gss=angs-g&new=1&rank=1&msT=1&gsfn=Anna%20Mary%20&gsfn_x=0&gsln=Minturn&gsln_x=0&MSAV=0&msbdy=1811&catbucket=rstp&uidh=if4&pcat=ROOT_CATEGORY&h=210183&reco
Title of Webpage: 
AncestryLibrary
Website Viewing Date: 
Friday, February 10, 2017 - 10:15
Website Last Modified Date: 
Friday, February 10, 2017 - 10:15
Citation Notes: 
Ancestry.com. U.S., Newspaper Extractions from the Northeast, 1704-1930 [database on-line]. Provo, UT, USA: Ancestry.com Operations, Inc., 2014