Person Information

  • Show Citations

    Friedrich Karl Joseph Freiherr von Gerolt

    Birth: 3-5-1797

    Death: 7-27-1879

    Nickname: Baron Gerolt

Relationships

Letter References

Citations

Biography and Citation Information:
,
Citation for Birth Info:
Citation for Death Info: